Aktif

[vc_section][vc_row][vc_column][/vc_column][/vc_row][/vc_section][vc_section css=”.vc_custom_1511237390898{margin-top: 100px !important;}”][vc_row][vc_column][vc_single_image image=”628″ img_size=”full” alignment=”center”][/vc_column][/vc_row][/vc_section][vc_section css=”.vc_custom_1511237399295{margin-top: 50px !important;}”][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_custom_heading text=”Iskarnival Aktif”][vc_column_text]Iskarnival Aktif is a celebration of Iskandar Puteri’s city status and a platform for local talents and initiatives to share ideas. Across two days, everyone is invited to Educity Sports Complex to experience live performances, crowd activities, the local food trucks of Johor, visual showcases and exciting sports activities
and tournaments.[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_video link=”https://youtu.be/vNyqhruCvfA” align=”center”][/vc_column][/vc_row][/vc_section][vc_section css=”.vc_custom_1511238272366{margin-top: 50px !important;}”][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/4″][vc_single_image image=”804″ img_size=”large”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”3/4″][vc_custom_heading text=”Register For Your Iskarnival Aktif Concert Ticket”][vc_column_text]Register now to get your free ticket to the Iskarnival Aktif Concert. Limited seatings are available, don’t miss your chance to catch your favourite artist!

[bftpro 1][/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][/vc_section][vc_section css=”.vc_custom_1511238352842{margin-top: 50px !important;}”][vc_row][vc_column][vc_tta_accordion][vc_tta_section title=”Zone A – Indoor Stadium” tab_id=”1511238374510-16f89808-0fda”][members speaker_row_items=”col-md-3″ sort_speaker=”none” filter_tag=”zonea”][/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Zone B – Aquatic Stadium” tab_id=”1511238374576-d998ffbd-0bdf”][members speaker_row_items=”col-md-3″ sort_speaker=”rand” filter_tag=”zoneb”][/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Zone C – Indoor Stadium” tab_id=”1511238513266-d7b6e4d3-772c”][members speaker_row_items=”col-md-3″ sort_speaker=”none” filter_tag=”zonec”][/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Zone D – Foyer” tab_id=”1511238654773-b29eee8d-389d”][members speaker_row_items=”col-md-3″ sort_speaker=”rand” filter_tag=”zoned”][/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Zone E – Entrance Area” tab_id=”1511238687159-4eb2b968-d372″][members speaker_row_items=”col-md-3″ sort_speaker=”none” filter_tag=”zonee”][/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Zone F – Parking Lots” tab_id=”1511238732323-24aeeda8-cbc5″][members speaker_row_items=”col-md-3″ sort_speaker=”rand” filter_tag=”zonef”][/vc_tta_section][/vc_tta_accordion][/vc_column][/vc_row][/vc_section][vc_section][vc_row][vc_column][vc_custom_heading text=”Schedule” font_container=”tag:h2|text_align:center”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_row_inner][vc_column_inner][vc_custom_heading text=”Day 1″ font_container=”tag:h4|text_align:left”][/vc_column_inner][/vc_row_inner][vc_tta_tour][vc_tta_section title=”Zone A – Main Stadium” tab_id=”1511775378309-a82a1555-9124″][vc_row_inner][vc_column_inner][vc_column_text]Rugby: 8am – 6pm

24 Festive Drums: 4pm – 5pm

Concert: 8pm – 10pm

Fireworks: 10pm – 11pm[/vc_column_text][/vc_column_inner][/vc_row_inner][/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Zone B – Aquatic Arena” tab_id=”1511775378356-04fc4541-d074″][vc_row_inner][vc_column_inner][vc_column_text]Scuba & Diving Enrolment: 10am – 5pm

Mermaid Performance: 10am – 11am

Mermaid Performance: 12pm – 1pm

Mermaid Performance: 2pm – 3pm

Synchronize Swimming: 11am – 12pm

Synchronize Swimming: 1pm – 2pm

Synchronize Swimming: 4pm – 5pm[/vc_column_text][/vc_column_inner][/vc_row_inner][/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Zone C – Indoor Arena” tab_id=”1511775635706-f1359bbe-10d1″][vc_row_inner][vc_column_inner][vc_column_text]Moto Show: 10am – 7pm

K1 International: 2pm – 7pm[/vc_column_text][/vc_column_inner][/vc_row_inner][/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Zone D – Foyer” tab_id=”1511775647840-76b22ccb-6d7f”][vc_row_inner][vc_column_inner][vc_column_text]Photo Marathon: 8am – 7pm

Wall Climbing: 10am -6pm

Reverse Bungee: 10am -6pm

E-Sports: 10am -6pm

Health Screening: 10am -6pm

Children Activities: 8am -6pm

Ola Bola Movie Screening: 4pm – 6pm

Bazaar: 10am -6pm

 

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column_inner][/vc_row_inner][/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Zone E – Futsal Court” tab_id=”1511775652530-77840f49-71db”][vc_row_inner][vc_column_inner][vc_column_text]Futsal Competition: 8am – 6pm

Skateboarding: 9am – 7pm

BMX: 9am – 7pm

Drone Workshop: 10am – 6pm

Mini Putt: 10am – 6pm

Reverse Bungee: 10am – 6pm

Ferris Wheel: 10am – 6pm[/vc_column_text][/vc_column_inner][/vc_row_inner][/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Zone F – Bus Parking” tab_id=”1511775656200-3c26995d-fc1a”][vc_row_inner][vc_column_inner][vc_column_text]Food Village: 8am – 10pm

Mini Moto GP: 10am – 6pm

Inflatables: 10am – 6pm

Strongman Challenge: 9am – 6pm

Fitness Course: 9am – 6pm

Archery Tag: 10am – 6pm

Gyro Ball: 10am – 6pm[/vc_column_text][/vc_column_inner][/vc_row_inner][/vc_tta_section][/vc_tta_tour][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row css=”.vc_custom_1511841037148{margin-top: 30px !important;margin-bottom: 50px !important;}”][vc_column][vc_row_inner][vc_column_inner][vc_custom_heading text=”Day 2″ font_container=”tag:h4|text_align:left”][/vc_column_inner][/vc_row_inner][vc_tta_tour][vc_tta_section title=”Zone A – Main Stadium” tab_id=”1511777452393-0688f568-9304″][vc_row_inner][vc_column_inner][vc_column_text]Rugby: 8am – 6pm

Marching Band: 4pm – 5pm[/vc_column_text][/vc_column_inner][/vc_row_inner][/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Zone B – Aquatic Arena” tab_id=”1511777452684-e42a68e2-9b27″][vc_row_inner][vc_column_inner][vc_column_text]Scuba & Diving Enrolment: 10am – 6pm

Mermaid Performance: 10am – 11am

Mermaid Performance: 12pm – 1pm

Mermaid Performance: 2pm – 3pm

Synchronize Swimming: 11am – 12pm

Synchronize Swimming: 1pm – 2pm

Synchronize Swimming: 4pm – 5pm[/vc_column_text][/vc_column_inner][/vc_row_inner][/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Zone C – Indoor Arena” tab_id=”1511777453015-b41b5cb9-7196″][vc_row_inner][vc_column_inner][vc_column_text]Moto Show: 10am – 7pm

MMA Ultimate Beatdown: 12pm – 6pm

K1 International: 8pm – 12am[/vc_column_text][/vc_column_inner][/vc_row_inner][/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Zone D – Foyer” tab_id=”1511777453381-5fe8090d-f23e”][vc_row_inner][vc_column_inner][vc_column_text]Wall Climbing: 10am -6pm

Reverse Bungee: 10am -6pm

E-Sports: 10am -6pm

Health Screening: 10am -6pm

Children Activities: 8am -6pm

Bazaar: 10am -6pm

 

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column_inner][/vc_row_inner][/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Zone E – Futsal Court” tab_id=”1511777453724-00b4dc9b-ba4d”][vc_row_inner][vc_column_inner][vc_column_text]Futsal Competition: 8am – 6pm

Skateboarding: 9am – 7pm

BMX: 9am – 7pm

Drone Workshop: 10am – 6pm

Mini Putt: 10am – 6pm

Reverse Bungee: 10am – 6pm

Ferris Wheel: 10am – 6pm[/vc_column_text][/vc_column_inner][/vc_row_inner][/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Zone F – Bus Parking” tab_id=”1511777454280-d52ae7aa-0401″][vc_row_inner][vc_column_inner][vc_column_text]Food Village: 8am – 7pm

Mini Moto GP: 10am – 6pm

Inflatables: 10am – 6pm

Strongman Challenge: 9am – 6pm

Fitness Course: 9am – 6pm

Archery Tag: 10am – 6pm

Gyro Ball: 10am – 6pm[/vc_column_text][/vc_column_inner][/vc_row_inner][/vc_tta_section][/vc_tta_tour][/vc_column][/vc_row][/vc_section][vc_section css=”.vc_custom_1511841047398{margin-bottom: 100px !important;}”][vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text][instagram-feed][/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][/vc_section]